Ruination Statistics

Fall 2018

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
14Mark WoodsDefense983
18Kevin DillenDefense6336
39Ricky WinowieckiForward844
42Aaron RenbergForward7233
43Brian LefevreForward81753
47Jim RooneyDefense413
48John VellaForward14593
55Zach DeGeorgeDefense8979
73Chris SuttonForward14102012
77Eric LarsonDefense966
92Austin FeeneyDefense86420
Kyle JenningsForward7433
Nick DrabickiForward1018615
Patrick FlemingForward1210116
Anthony RichardsonForward1712143
Jacob KuehnleinForward629
Joseph KuehnleinForward52228
Alexander RagatzForward7233
Kenneth BrownForward1
Joe WicksForward4253

Ruination Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
38Jeff Phillion6-3-11057484.800
68Matt Okray2-0-021331.501
Jonah Lee2-0-021052.500
Tom Sweeney0-1-0141414.000
Jacob Weston0-1-01155.000
Cody Robinson1-1-02994.500
Ed Pokryfky1-1-027126.000
Jason Ganiatsos1-0-01822.000
Michelle ???1-0-01822.000
EMPTY NET0-1-01—-
TOTAL14-8-1231171004.351

Ruination Subs

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
20Steve GorhamDefense13
68Matt OkrayForward11
Conner JenningsDefense221
Mark JenningsForward21
Mike MarinoForward24
Guy F. RomthecornstarsDefense121

Playoff Statistics

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
14Mark WoodsDefense2
38Jeff PhillionGoalie26
42Aaron RenbergForward1
43Brian LefevreForward1
48John VellaForward21
55Zach DeGeorgeDefense21
73Chris SuttonForward211
77Eric LarsonDefense21
84Andrew ThomponForward21
92Austin FeeneyDefense213
Kyle JenningsForward11
Nick DrabickiForward223
Patrick FlemingForward21
Anthony RichardsonForward11
Jacob KuehnleinForward
Joseph KuehnleinForward11
Alexander RagatzForward
Joe WicksForward

Ruination Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
38Jeff Phillion2-02863.000
TOTAL2-02863.000