Ruination Statistics

Winter 2019

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
2Alex RileyDefense31
5Stephen HallForward7323
6John BurnsideDefense16256
9Kevin FogelbergForward1628
11Nick DrabickiForward1183
14Mark WoodsDefense6129
24Joe WicksForward10959
31Blake MillerForward101121
39Ricky WinowieckiForward1212
42Aaron RenbergForward9533
43Brian LefevreForward2127236
48John VellaForward182113
55Zach DeGeorgeDefense3263
73Chris SuttonForward1910239
77Eric LarsonDefense16913 
84Andrew ThompsonForward2216289
92Austin FeeneyDefense7279
Kyle JenningsForward8310 
Patrick FlemingForward943 
James GaydosForward14106
Harold FairForward10323
Jake WebbDefense111732

Ruination Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
39Ricky Winowiecki11-3-21686442.800
68Matt Okray0-1-01577.000
Ed Pokryfky1-0-12652.500
Jonah Lee1-0-01833.000
Chad Paulinski0-0-11555.000
Matthew Pankow2-1-03762.001
Timothy Zink0-0-11477.000
EMPTY NET—–1—-
TOTAL14-6-425121783.121

Ruination Subs

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
Conner JenningsDefense213

Playoff Statistics

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
4James GaydosForward21
5Stephen HallDefense213
6John BurnsideForward1
9Kevin FogelbergDefense1
11Nick DrabickiForward1
14Mark WoodsForward1
43Brian LefevreForward211
48John VellaForward21
73Chris SuttonForward113
77Eric LarsonDefense21
84Andrew ThomponForward22
92Austin FeeneyDefense1
Kyle JenningsForward2
Patrick FlemingForward13
Blake MillerForward113
Jake WebbForward1
Harold FairForward113

Ruination Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
39Ricky Winowiecki1-12542.000
TOTAL1-12542.000