Hopslam Statistics

Fall 2018

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
4Sean McGrathForward95415
11Al JubackForward13149
13Nic SchultzForward20812 
14Mark WoodsDefense714 
19Heather MannixDefense1421
20Steve GorhamDefense14 43
25Lauren LobertDefense9 13
31Justin BaierForward1336 
39Ricky WinowieckiForward3 1 
47Jim RooneyDefense112412
48John VellaForward8346
50Brad JohnsonDefense2 23
68Matt OkrayForward1512103
73Chris SuttonForward119106
77Matt HewittForward7 13
86Stephen OrrForward813 
93Joe DeRoseForward7123
96Art RautenbergForward1644 
James GaydosForward141783
Tom BirdForward2 3 

Hopslam Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
39Ricky Winowiecki3-0-032072.330
50Brad Johnson5-9-01443674.791
68Matt Okray1-0-01411.000
Brittany Zeches0-1-01144.000
Jacob Weston0-1-01299.000
Ed Pokryfky1-1-0212105.000
EMPTY NET—–3—-
TOTAL10-12-022821014.591

Hopslam Subs

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
17Kenny SchmidtForward523 
21Michael Leighton, Jr.Forward1   
39Ricky WinowieckiForward311 
77Eric LarsonDefense735 
84Andrew ThompsonForward466 
99Leo BetzForward31  
Ivan HarrisForward2 4 

Playoff Statistics

No.PlayerPositionGPGoalsAssistsPM
4Sean McGrathForward   
13Nic SchultzForward   
14Mark WoodsDefense1   
19Heather MannixDefense   
20Steve GorhamDefense   
31Justin BaierForward   
47Jim RooneyDefense   
48John VellaForward   
68Matt OkrayForward1   
73Chris SuttonForward 1  
96Art RautenbergForward1   
James GaydosForward11

Hopslam Goaltending

No.PlayerW-LGPGFGAAVGSO
50Brad Johnson 0-1 1 244.00 
TOTAL 0-1 1 24.00